Specifications

Description

Specifications

1) Long durability and Stable performance,Easy-control
2) Without side-weight, reducing threat and chisel breakage

 International standard 30ton hydraulic hammer price
Part 1: Product model and parameter
Details of specification for the model are kindly listed as below for your reference:

SPARKLE—SP1550side typetop typebox-silenced type
Gross weight(kg)241325552632
Total Length(mm)277631193254
Drive oil prssure160-180160-180160-180
Drive oil(litre/min)180-240180-240180-240
Striking freqency(bpm)300-450300-450300-450
Hose diameter(inch)1  1/41  1/41  1/4
Rod diameter(mm)155155155
Rod weight(kg)182182182
Applicable Bucket capacity1.1-1.41.1-1.41.1-1.4
Applicable vehicle weight(ton)28-3528-3528-35

 
Part 2: Applicable excavator & Others

Excavator ModelSP1550
DOOSANDH300
HYUNDAIR335/R360
KOMATSUPC300
HITACHIZX300/ZX330
CAT330
VOLVOEC290
KOBELCOSK320/SK350
KATOHD1250/HD1430
SUMITOMOSH330/SH340
ATLAS3306
LIEBHEERR934B
XUGONGXCG330
SANYSY310
JONYANGJY320

Part 3: Large hydraulic breaker hammer model and parameter

Sparkle seriesLarge hydraulic breaker hammer
ModelSP1350SP1400SP1500SP1550SP1650SP1750
Gross weightSide type(kg)146217402144241326503788
Top type(kg)151517541972255530653909
Total LengthSide type(mm)228924142603277629193189
Top type(mm)269128233047311933593617
Total LengthSide type(mm)508508600610610665
Top type(mm)580620620710710760
Drive oil prssurekg/cm2160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180
Drive oill/min100~150120~180150~210180~240200~260210~290
Striking freqencybpm350~600350~500300~450300~450250~400200~350
Hose diameterinch1111 1/41 1/41 1/4
Rod diametermm135140150155165175
Rod weightkg115126155182205247
Applicable Bucket capacitym30.6~0.80.7~0.90.9~1.21.1~1.41.2~1.71.4~2.0
Applicable vehicle weightton16~2118~2625~3028~3530~4540~55

 
Part 4: Company advantages

We are one of the largest and most professional hydraulic breaker as well as spare parts, since established in 2005, our products have been exporting to many countries in the world especially india, pakistan, egypt, brazil, Vietnam, South and North America and part of European countries etc with advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority, also we are member of AEM in the line of business.

Under present circumstance, there are three type hydraulic breaker produced from our side which including: side type, top type and Box-silenced type.


Our Sparkle hydraulic breakers are compatible with all kinds of excavators such as Doosan, Dawoo, Furukawa, Volvo, Hitachi, Kato, Kobelco, Komatsu, Sumitao, Liebheer, Hyundai, Cat, Jonyong, Changjiang, Daemo, Liugong, Yucai, Case, John Deer, Fotonlovol and Loader etc.

we are sincerely expect to cooperate with reliable clients in long term and welcome come to our place for a visit.




Terms

FOB Price: US $ 2,000 - 22,000 / Set |
Minimum Order: 1 Set/Sets
Port: Qingdao, china
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T

Mr. shaojie Gong's Products

You can verify Mr. shaojie Gong using your contacts and professional networks.

Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq