Specifications

Description

Specifications

1) Long durability and Stable performance,Easy-control
2) Without side-weight, reducing threat and chisel breakage

Part 1: Product model and parameter
Details of specification for the model are kindly listed as below for your reference:

SPARKLE—SP1350side typetop typebox-silenced type
Gross weight(kg)146215151500
Total Length(mm)228926912691
Drive oil prssure160-180160-180160-180
Drive oil(litre/min)100-150100-150100-150
Striking freqency(bpm)350-600350-600350-600
Hose diameter(inch)111
Rod diameter(mm)135135135
Rod weight(kg)115115115
Applicable Bucket capacity0.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.8
Applicable vehicle weight(ton)16-2116-2116-21


Part 2: Applicable excavator & Others

Excavator ModelSP1350
DOOSANDH210/DH220/DH225/DH258
HYUNDAIR200/R210/R215/R225/R245/R260
KOMATSUPC200/PC210/PC220/PC250
HITACHIZX200/ZX210/ZX220/ZX230/ZX240/ZX250
CATE200B/E240/320
VOLVOEC180/EC210
KOBELCOSK200/SK210/SK220/SK230/SK250
KATOHD700/HD800/HD820/HD880/HD1023
SUMITOMOSH200/SH210/SH240/S280
ATLAS2006/2306
CASECX210/CX240
XIANGONGXG820/XG822
LIUGONGCLG200/CLG205/CLG220/CLG225/CLG920/CLG922
XUGONGXCG200/XCG210/XCG220/XCG230
SANYSY200/SY210/SY220/SY230
JONYANGJY200/JY210/JY230

Part 3: Large hydraulic breaker hammer model and parameter

Sparkle seriesLarge hydraulic breaker hammer
ModelSP1350SP1400SP1500SP1550SP1650SP1750
Gross weightSide type(kg)146217402144241326503788
Top type(kg)151517541972255530653909
Total LengthSide type(mm)228924142603277629193189
Top type(mm)269128233047311933593617
Total LengthSide type(mm)508508600610610665
Top type(mm)580620620710710760
Drive oil prssurekg/cm2160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180160~180
Drive oill/min100~150120~180150~210180~240200~260210~290
Striking freqencybpm350~600350~500300~450300~450250~400200~350
Hose diameterinch1111 1/41 1/41 1/4
Rod diametermm135140150155165175
Rod weightkg115126155182205247
Applicable Bucket capacitym30.6~0.80.7~0.90.9~1.21.1~1.41.2~1.71.4~2.0
Applicable vehicle weightton16~2118~2625~3028~3530~4540~55


Part 4: Company advantages

We are one of the largest and most professional hydraulic breaker as well as spare parts, since established in 2005, our products have been exporting to many countries in the world especially india, pakistan, egypt, brazil, Vietnam, South and North America and part of European countries etc with advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority, also we are member of AEM in the line of business.

Under present circumstance, there are three type hydraulic breaker produced from our side which including: side type, top type and Box-silenced type.


Our Sparkle hydraulic breakers are compatible with all kinds of excavators such as Doosan, Dawoo, Furukawa, Volvo, Hitachi, Kato, Kobelco, Komatsu, Sumitao, Liebheer, Hyundai, Cat, Jonyong, Changjiang, Daemo, Liugong, Yucai, Case, John Deer, Fotonlovol and Loader etc.

we are sincerely expect to cooperate with reliable clients in long term and welcome come to our place for a visit.




Terms

FOB Price: US $ 2,000 - 22,000 / Set |
Minimum Order: 1 Set/Sets
Port: Qingdao, china
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T

Mr. shaojie Gong's Products

You can verify Mr. shaojie Gong using your contacts and professional networks.

Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq