PVC PATCHES Manufacturers

Listing 51 PVC PATCHES Suppliers & Manufacturers


Cat 5e PVC Patch cord & patch   panels

Cat 5e PVC Patch Cord

We are a professional factory owning complete production lines, from cable production, plug production to finished patch cord.

Cat. 6A/Cat. 6/Cat. 5e UTP/FTP/SSTP Patch Cord

Patch panels

Drop Fiber Optic Cables/Computer Cable/ Communication Cable

Fiber optic


Winway Int'l Limited

Cat5e FTP Patch Cord/Cat5e Patch Cord/Patch Cord

Cat5e FTP Patch Cord/Cat5e

CAT5E FTP patch cord/ patch cord/ CAT5E patch cord/FTP patch cord
Features: Copper strand, PE insulation and FR PVC/LSOH PVC jacket
Test

Patch Cord/Cat5e FTP Patch Cord/Patch Cords

Fiber-optic patch

Cat5e FTP Patch Cord

CAT 5e cable

Cat5e UTP Patch Cord

CAT 5e cable

Miss Vicky Zheng
Miss Vicky Zheng

15 Products Shenzhen/Guangdong, China


Cat5e FTP Patch Cord/Cat5e Patch Cord/Patch Cord

Cat5e FTP Patch Cord/Cat5e

CAT5E FTP patch cord/ patch cord/ CAT5E patch cord/FTP patch cord
Features: Copper strand, PE insulation and FR PVC/LSOH PVC jacket
Test

Patch Cord/Cat5e FTP Patch Cord/Patch Cords

Fiber-optic patch

CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/FTP/SFTP Patch Cord

Fiber-optic patch

CAT6 Patch Cord/UTP Patch Cord

Fiber-optic patch


SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 3.0mm PVC SM Fiber optic patch cord

SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 3.0mm PVC

Specifications
SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 3.0mm PVC SM Fiber optic patch cord
We supply SC SC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cables, these

FC-FC duplex 9/125 Singlemode PVC 3.0mm Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

Molded Boot CAT5e Patch Cable

Patch panels

LC/LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LAN coils


LC to LC 9/125 OS2 fiber optic patch cable singlemode duplex PVC 1m

LC To LC 9/125 OS2 Fiber

Singlemode (9/125um) Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords
1. Sophenol's fiber optic patch cords include differen terminations like LC, SC

12 Fiber Cores LC-ST Multifiber Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cords Assemblies

Fiber-optic patch

Multimode Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ fiber optic patch cable

Fiber optic

Multi-fiberTrunking Cable MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies Patch Cord

Fiber-optic patch

Liu Wasion
Liu Wasion

20 Products Shenzhen City (深圳市), China


Cat6 patch cord / Cat6 patch cord cable

Cat6 Patch Cord / Cat6 Patch

Detailed Product Description Cat6 patch cord / Cat6 patch cord cable
1. Conductor:CCA//CCAM/COPPER
2. Insolution:PE/PVC Jacket
3. Diameter: 24 /2

cat5e cable / Cat5e patch cord

CAT 5e cable

cat5e / Cat5e jumper wire

CAT 5e cable

ROHS cat5e jumper cable

CAT 5e connectors


fiber optic patch cord FC-SC PC MM patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC

fiber patch cord:
*Low insertion loss
*High return loss patch cord
*Excellent interchangeability
*High mechanical durability
fiber

ST fiber optic Cable Patch Cable Patch Leads Jumper

Fiber-optic patch

SC-APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cords Jumper

Fiber-optic patch

LC-LC PC SM/MM fiber optic patch cord

Fiber-optic patch

Helen Zeng
Helen Zeng

33 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)


Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable (jumper) SC - SC SM 9 / 125 DX / SX PVC, LSZH

Multimode Optical Fiber

Multimode Optical fiber Patch cord cable (jumper) SC - SC SM 9 / 125 DX / SX  PVC, LSZH
Specifications:
Item
Vaule
Ferrule end

LC / LC Multimode 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord For Active Device Termination

Fiber-optic cables

Multimode Optical Fibre Patch Cable Cords / Jumpers System FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ Connector

Fiber-optic cables

LC-LC DX OFNR Type 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord For Telecommunication Networks

Fiber-optic cables


OM3 patch cord Red and black tail aqua Duplex SC-FC OM3 fiber optical patch cord/ jumpers in fttx

OM3 Patch Cord Red And Black

Specifications
OM3 patch cord:
1.High repeatability
2.Competitive price
3.Fast delivery time
4.Low insertion loss
Manufacturer

factory LC-LC Duplex Multi mode optical fiber patch cord for FTTH

Fiber-optic cables

High Quality Fiber Optic patch cord for network solution

Fiber-optic

High Quality Armoured fiber optic patch cord for network solution

Fiber-optic

Ms. Joyce Tan
Ms. Joyce Tan

15 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)


UTP Cat. 6 Flat Patch Cord

UTP Cat. 6 Flat Patch Cord

P/N: CL-PCU1F-C6
UTP Cat. 6 Flat Cable
Main Description Of The Product:
Application: Networking data communication
8P8C plug

Professional supplier - i had work with kelly about one years ,Kelly is professional and amiable.
By shine huang - Dec 17, 2014 - More...
Possible Supplier - I sent an inquiry to Kelly Su because of my interest in their company’s Cable Management Plastic. I got a response from him right away after I sent the inquiry. I was glad because he was able to answer my inquiry in detailed. Pricing and payment terms are pretty practical compared to others suppliers.
Our transaction did not push through but I would consider on my list of potential suppliers.
By Seth Min - Dec 16, 2014 - More...

UTP Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable RJ45 8P8C Computer Networking Cord

UTP Cat5e Ethernet Patch

UTP Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable RJ45 8P8C Computer Networking Cord
- Connects network components in a wired LAN at data

2R-2R Cable Gold

HDMI cables

Colleen zhao
Colleen zhao

6 Connections 19 Products Changzhou, China (Mainland)


Good performance of FTP Cat.6 Patch cord​

Good Performance Of FTP Cat

CL-PCF01_C6
Good performance of FTP Cat.6 Patch cord
Description:
Perfect for

UTP Cat.6 Patch Cord Ligule Molded Boot Grey Color

Fiber optic

CL-PCF01-C6A ETL Certificated SSTP Cat.6A Patch cord Grey color

Fiber-optic patch

CL-PCU02-C6A  UTP Cat 6A Patch cord transparent boot , blue color

Fiber-optic patch

Kelly Su
Kelly Su

12 Connections 89 Products shenzhen,guangdong, china


China

SC Fiber-optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber-optic Patch Cord

Description:
Both single-mode and multi-mode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex

ST Fiber-optic Patch Cord

Fiber-optic patch

LC Fiber-optic Patch Cord

Fiber-optic patch


Patch Cable,Lan Cable,Cat6 RJ45-RJ45

Patch Cable,Lan Cable,Cat

Detailed Product Description Cat6 RJ45-RJ45 Patch Cable,
color: white blue yellow or transparent you can choose
length

Patch cable cat5e RJ45-RJ45

CAT 5e cable


UTP CAT6 patch cord cable with RJ45 (8c8p) connectors

UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable

Detailed Product Description UTP CAT6 patch cord cable with RJ45 (8c8p) connectors
FR PVC and LSOH PVC Jacket
CE & RoHS
Factory

UTP CAT5E Patch Cord/Yellow/Any Color

CAT 5e connectors

US Market Patch Cord Cable

Power cords


Stranded UTP CAT5e RJ45 Patch Cable(8P8C)

Stranded UTP CAT5e RJ4

Detailed Product Description Stranded UTP CAT5e RJ45 Patch Cable:
1)Solid/Strands Cores are available
2)Any Color is avaiable
3) From0.5m-50m


SC to SC Armored Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

SC To SC Armored Singlemode

Specifications
SC to SC Armored Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Single-mode cable:yellow;multi-mode cable:orange;options available
SC-SC Singlemode Simplex

SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord 1M

Fiber-optic

Singlemode 9/125 Simpex Optical Fiber LC Patch Cord 2.0mm 1M

Fiber Optic

Multimode 50/125 Duplex FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic

Johnny Li
Johnny Li

20 Products Shenzhen, China (Mainland)


cat5e patch cord lan cable

Cat5e Patch Cord Lan Cable

Detailed Product Description *Factory price and better quality
*24AWG
*OEM
*All colors available
*Stranded conductor


Cat.5e / Cat 6 Patch Cable

Cat.5e / Cat 6 Patch Cable

Detailed DescriptionDetailed introduction to Systimax Patch Cord:Systimax Patch Cord Specification Industrial Standards:YD/T1019-2001(America) ANSI


UTP Cat 5e four-pair patch unshielded data cable

UTP Cat 5e Four-pair Patch

Specifications
UTP Cat 5e four-pair patch unshielded data cable:
UL, RoHS CERTIFICATIONS, ISO9001, ISO18000 SYSTEM
GOOD REPUTATION IN USA

FTP Cat 5e patch shield data cable

CAT 5e cable


We have 51 suppliers of PVC PATCHES.

Click here to find out who is exporting PVC PATCHES to the United States.

PVC PATCHES Related Products
Marker Cable Ties
8 Suppliers & 13 Products
Conductor
217 Suppliers & 1,446 Products
Acsr Cable
10 Suppliers & 42 Products
Armored Cable
45 Suppliers & 154 Products
Armored Fiber Optic Cable
24 Suppliers & 83 Products
Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq
  • Supplier Connections

Tradesparq is a supplier/manufacturer directory of major industry PVC PATCHES makers and builders/producers. Our listings are from countries worldwide including many from top rated Chinese companies.

We list many of China's best PVC PATCHES manufacturers and also have a number of other good companies that supply equipment & related supplies to dealers and distributors/vendors.

Ranking of China suppliers manufacturing PVC PATCHES can be filtered by their reviews, recommendations, price/cost and overall quality rating.