Interconnects Manufacturers

Listing 2,634 Suppliers & Manufacturers


inict13a ABB dcs network computer interface module control module

Inict13a ABB Dcs Network

Specifications
1.1 year warranty
2.control module abb automation dcs
3.Remote technical support during
commissioning & operation

NKMP01-2 Multi-Function Processor electric cable

HDMI cable

abb automation NKHS03-15 Hydraulic Servo cable termination kits

Hydraulic tools

NKEB02 Expander Bus Cable for IEMMU1x/2x cable

Cable conduits

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord,9/125um,SM,Simplex/Duplex

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord

Patch cord
Feature
Excellence optical Performance
100% End- face Geometric Specification

Fiber optic adatper SC type SM,Simplex

Fiber-optic

VPPCSTST902 ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Duplex

Fiber-optic patch

VPPCSTST601  ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Simplex

Fiber-optic patch

Cable Tray China Supplier Low Price Perforated Galvanized Finish

Cable Tray China Supplier

AT3/AT4 Pre Galvanized Cable Tray 0.6mm
(CE, UL, SGS, ISO certificates)

Wiring Harness (Custom made to order)

Wiring Harness (Custom Made

Custom wiring harness made to your design and specification,
We are pleased to quote for you, Please send us your product

FFC Harness

Flat cables

Alan CAUDLE
Alan CAUDLE

12 Connections 2 Products Dalian City, LiaoNing Province, China

Medical industry wire harness

Medical Industry Wire

1. Industry: Widely used in Automobile, Machinery, Motor vehicles, Machine Tool Equipments, Electronic, Industrial Control Automation, Signal

Home appliance wire harness

Wiring harness

Industrial and machinery wire harness

Wiring harness

Automobile industry wire harness

Wiring harness

Yuki Yu
Yuki Yu

7 Connections 6 Products Dalian City, LiaoNing Province, China

Cable Trunking

Cable Trunking

Material & Finish
Pre-Galvanized / PG / GI – for indoor use to AS1397
Other Material & Finish available:

Cable Ladder BESCA

Cable trays

Wireway

Cable trays

Strut Channel

Pillars

CCTV OR CATV CABLE

CCTV OR CATV CABLE

Category: Coaxial cable, Telecom Communication cable, Combo cable, data cable, Antenna cable, Alarm cable, Video cable, Network cable. RF cable

Fiber-optic Cable

Fiber-optic Cable

Our company is located in the National high-tech Economic Development Zone, Mianyang, Sichuan,China. It is a special manufacturer of wire and

Optic Fiber Cable

Fiber-optic cables

Coaxial Cable

Cable organizers

BMW20P KTS for man truck daignostic scan tool

BMW20P KTS For Man Truck

Type:Automobile Diagnostic Cable
Voltage:12
Power:24
packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail:
PP bag
Delivery

Spacelabs spo2 adapter cable

Medical cable

Nihonkohden  spo2 adapter cable

Cable modems

OBD-16F to TOYOTA-22P

Test sockets

perforated trough galvanized cable tray (UL,SGS,CE)

Perforated Trough Galvanized

Detailed Product Description perforated trough galvanized cable tray (UL,SGS,CE)
1.No MOQ & Free Sample
2.Fast offer

perforated trough galvanized cable tray (UL,CE,SGS)

Cable trays

perforated trough galvanized cable tray (CE,UL,SGS)

Cable trays

perforated trough pre galvanized cable tray (UL,SGS,CE)

Cable trays

Perforated Cable Tray With UL standard

Perforated Cable Tray With

Perforated Cable Tray Manufacture
Material:
Q235B Steel (Chinese standard steel), SS304, SS316 & SS316L

HDG Strut Channel

Cable trays

Vicky Wang
Vicky Wang

2 Products Shanghai, China

Wire Mesh Cable Tray

Wire Mesh Cable Tray

Wire Mesh Cable Tray
Packaging Detail
Standard export packing or according to

Perforated Cable Tray

Cable trays

Cable Trunking Tray

Cable trays

Strut Channel

Cable trays

Eric Fan
Eric Fan

5 Products Shanghai, China

Polyurethane enamelled CCA wire

Polyurethane Enamelled CCA

Introduce:
Conductor:copper clad aluminum wire
Coating: UEW
Thermal index:Class B.Class F.Class H.Class C

Cable Tray Management System Supporter

Cable Tray Management System

Australian Type OEM cable tray with CE and UL
Ladder tray Material:
Q235B Steel

Williams chen
Williams chen

1 Product Shanghai, China

Speedometer Cable

Speedometer Cable

The main products are control cable, pull &push flexible shaft, gear shift cable, speedometer cable, brake cable, hand brake cable, clutch cable

single pogo pin

Single Pogo Pin

material for plunger and tube: Brass
material for spring: stainless steel
Plating

Sensor connector waterproof m8 panel mount connector cable

Sensor Connector Waterproof

We are Indus-connector!
• Equivalent to Binder, Phoenix
• High

Industry waterproof M8 moulded cords connector cable

PCB connectors

3pin 4pin 5pin 8pin 12pin panel mount male female waterproof m12 connector

PCB connectors

Assembly deutsch j1939 9 pin connector wire harness

Connectors

Smart Touch Panel Switch

Smart Touch Panel Switch

Parameter
1) Switch Type:N- Line control
2) Full touch panel:Hard durable quality Glass touch panel
3) Material:Bayer fire

Touch Wall Light Switch

Power switches

WIFI built-in Switch

Remote control

Remote Control Socket

Power sockets

Tina lei
Tina lei

8 Products Shenzhen, Guangdong China

Network Cabinet Wall Mounted Double Section

Network Cabinet Wall Mounted

P/N: CL-DWM-6U
Network Cabinet wall mounted double section
DETAIL:
The Double Section

Fiber Optic Adapter FC Type Singlemode Simplex (CL-AFC-SMS)

Fiber Optic

UTP Cat. 5e Patch Cord Ligule Molded Green Color

CAT 5e cable

FTP Half U Cat.6 Patch panel 24Port

CAT 6 cable

Kelly Su
Kelly Su

210 Connections 157 Products Shenzhen/Guangdong, China

Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq

Tradesparq is a supplier/manufacturer directory of major industry Interconnects makers and builders/producers. Our listings are from countries worldwide including many from top rated Chinese companies.

We list many of China's best Interconnects manufacturers and also have a number of other good companies that supply equipment & related supplies to dealers and distributors/vendors.

Ranking of China suppliers manufacturing Interconnects can be filtered by their reviews, recommendations, price/cost and overall quality rating.