Internet Communications Manufacturers

Listing 201 Suppliers & Manufacturers


LC duplex fiber optic adapter

LC Duplex Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Adapter ,SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MTP,MPO fiber optic adapter, made in china with OEM facotry price.
Specifications
Fiberoptic patch

Fiber optical patch cord

Fiber optic

FC fiber optic adapter

Fiber optic

MPO-MPO 12/24 cores Singlemode fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic

Polite Supplier - I recently contacted Sweety Tian of TTI Fiber Communication Tech.Co.,Ltd to inquire about their product’ s duplex fiber optic adapter. I received a response from her several days after I sent the inquiry. She politely asked for my email address so she can address all my concerns in detail. She also asked me technical details which obviously showed she knows her product pretty well. In addition she informed me that they offer competitive prices and flexible payment terms.
By Stella Mao - Dec 1, 2014 - More...

Hot sell ZTE  ZXA10 C300 GPON or EPON OLT equipment

Hot Sell ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON

Hot sell ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON or EPON OLT equipment
Product Description
The ZXA10 C300 allows operators to

Original ZTE 2U ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT  equipment

Fiber optic

Huawei MA5608T OLT GPBD Board with 8-port GPON OLT

Fiber optic

Huawei SmartAX MA5600 VDSL/ADSL IP DSLAM

Fiber optic


MA5616 CCUC/CCUB 128 or 256 port mini HUAWEI IP DSLAM

MA5616 CCUC/CCUB 128 Or 25

MA5616 CCUC/CCUB 128 or 256 port mini HUAWEI IP DSLAM
Product Description
The SmartAX

huawei olt MA5608T epon/gpon olt equipment

Fiber optic

ZTE C320 8/16 ports Gepon/Gpon mini olt

Fiber optic

Huawei MA5683T olt chassis with Gepon olt sfp GEPON OLT

Fiber optic


Huawei VDSL2 Mini IP DSLAM MA5616

Huawei VDSL2 Mini IP DSLAM

Huawei VDSL2 Mini IP DSLAM MA5616
Product Description

Huawei MA5633 EOC Slave EOC Master Modem

Fiber optic

Original New Huawei MA5608T OLT Mainboard for Huawei

Fiber optic

Best Price Huawei S6700-24-EI 10G Ethernet Switch

Network switches


Huawei MA5608T GEPON/GPON OLT with AC DC Power

Huawei MA5608T GEPON/GPON

Huawei MA5608T GEPON/GPON OLT with AC DC Power
Product

Huawei MA5680T Large Capacity GPON/EPON OLT Equipment with DC Power Supply

Fiber optic


Best Price HUAWEI HG630 ADSL VDSL 300M WIFI Modem IN STOCK

Best Price HUAWEI HG630 ADSL

Product Overview
The HG630 is a new generation wireless gateway that supports very-high-data-rate digital subscriber line

Nathan Liu
Nathan Liu

1 Product Shanghai, China


1 +1 optical front-line protection device (1U)

1 +1 Optical Front-line

OPT-OPS-1U-1 +1 optical line protection devices are Shanghai Branch Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd. developed for 1 +1 protection system

Carrier-class fiber optic transceivers

DWDM/WDM/CWDM

E1 channel protection equipment

DWDM/WDM/CWDM

Telecommunications with DWDM optical amplifiers

DWDM/WDM/CWDM

Good service - My client is in need of a 1U integrated service platform so I contacted Kevin Wang from Shanghai Opticome Communication Technology Co., Ltd. to inquire about it. He replied a little late but he was able to answer most of my questions. I was really impressed because even if the sample is not for free, the price is exactly the same as the regular price.

We’re still in the process of gathering information from other manufacturers, but I would definitely consider Kevin’s company because of the good service that they offer.
By Raymond Valdez - Dec 4, 2014 - More...

Good quality for 1.25Gbps SFP Transceivers

Good Quality For 1.25Gbps

1.25Gbps SFP
Transceiver, 550m Reach
Features

Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation

Surprise Price for 10G SFP Transceivers

Fiber optic

10G XFP Transceivers

Fiber optic


HUE smart LED bulb, zigbee wifi hue bulb

HUE Smart LED Bulb, Zigbee

Product: 1 wifi bridge +3 hue Bulbs
Max Power: 8.5W
Transmission range:30m
Input Voltage

Smart zigbee WIFI Hue Bulbs(one gateway+3 hue bulbs)

E27 LED bulbs

VOIP Gateway/Fxs Gateway/SIP Gateway GN-100

VoIP gateways

VOIP Video Phone GNEX-183

VoIP phones

Caryn Xu
Caryn Xu

6 Connections 39 Products ShenZhen, China (Mainland)


Genuine Cisco Switch WS-C3750G-12S-S NIB

Genuine Cisco Switch WS-C

Model
Cisco WS-C3750G-12S-S
Quantity
10 pcs Available.
Condition
NIB and original, perfect working condition.


Digital single fiber fusion splicer TECO TE600 splicing machine

Digital Single Fiber Fusion

Digital fusion
splicer with automatic focus function
Fiber core can
be display clearly
Single X or Y view and X & Y view

Visual Fault Locator VFL fiber optic test  visible red laser source

Fiber optic

Fiber optic test equipment OTDR TE700 optical time domain reflectometor

Fiber optic

Optical power meter / fiber optic power meter optical testing

Fiber optic

Fast and Direct - I recently got in touch with Linn Tan from Shenzhen Teco Optic Co., Ltd. I inquired about the Optical fiber ranger for my client. She replied within the same day explaining their product specification, and answered all of my concerns in complete detail.

I recommend them for their excellent customer service. In terms of pricing, their product is one of the cheapest that I could find and quality seems to be okay. They are also very flexible in payment terms and require only one unit as MOQ.

It would be nice to visit their factory so I can check the quality of their products in person but I would definitely consider their company to my supplier list because of their fast and direct approach, and the competitiveness of their price.
By Chi Quang - Dec 2, 2014 - More...

Breakout optic fiber patchcord/pigtail

Breakout Optic Fiber

Breakout optic fiber patchcord
1、Summary
Breakout optic
fiber connector, mainly

Ribbon type optic fiber patch cord/pigtail​

Fiber optic

 PG-OC106 high precision Fiber Optical Cleaver

Fiber optic

Fiber Optical Cleaner Box

Fiber optic


HDSDI fiber optic Extender

HDSDI Fiber Optic Extender

The CHD-800/801 is part of Cuanbo's HDSDI fiber optic transmission family. Its powerful design provides usability and

3GSDI fiber optic Extender

Fiber optic

HDMI UTP CAT6 Extender

Fiber optic

DVI fiber optic Extender

Fiber optic


JET Unitube optical fiber cable

JET Unitube Optical Fiber

Name:JET
Specification:
The fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type

GYXY unitube optic fiber cable

Fiber optic

GYTS duct optic fiber cable

Fiber-optic cables

GYXTW Unitube optical fiber cable

Fiber optic

Candy Foo
Candy Foo

5 Products shenzhen, China


12 core Underground Aerial Dome optical splice closure with 4ports

12 Core Underground Aerial

Quick Detail:
Name: Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Application: Aerial, , Wall mounted in duct and

12 core MPO to LC Singelemode fiber optic Jumper

Fiber optic

SC to SC  Singelemode simplex fiber optic patch cord 1M

Fiber optic

ST  Singelemode Simplex fiber optic jumper

Fiber optic


4 Ports FXS/FXO/BRI IP PBX MUC1004

4 Ports FXS/FXO/BRI IP PBX

MUC1004 is a embedded hybrid IP PBX specially designed to bring enterprise-grade Unified Communications and Security protection features to


WiFi and Bluetooth Maketing Combi Device Combi PRO

WiFi And Bluetooth Maketing

What is WiFi Marketing
Some smartphones can not receive Bluetooth message – most notably Apple product as iPhones,iPad. That’s why Devicegate

BT-Pusher WiFi Marketing Device advertising stand

WiFi phones

WiFi and Bluetooth Maketing Combi Device advertising stand

WiFi phones

WiFi and Bluetooth Advertising COMBI PROE device advertising stand

WiFi phones


GYFTY  overhead fiber optical central tube type of outdoor optical fiber cables for telecommunication

GYFTY Overhead Fiber Optical

GYFTY Optical Cable:
Non-Metal Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, outer

GYXTC8Y 2copper Optical Fiber With Copper Wires

Fiber optic

GYTY Single mode Non-armored Optical Fiber Cable

Optical fibers

GYXTC8S fig8 figure 8 outdoor armored fiber optic cable

Fiber optic

No Reply - I sent an inquiry to Jerou but he wasn't able to respond.
By Toto Ly - Nov 26, 2014 - More...

980nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator

980nm High Power

We provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as
High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W

980nm / 1064nm High Power Isolator

Fiber optic

3 Port /Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Fiber optic

100GHz 16-Channe DWDM Mux/Demux

Fiber optic

Bill Li
Bill Li

18 Products Shenzhen, China


Multipath Routing Equipment, fiber optic polisher

Multipath Routing Equipment

The square pressure polishing machine strength
controlled by four angle, thus the pressure is more precise to control and the
final

Four corners pressurized polishing machine

Fiber optic

DIN SM Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic


  • View
Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq

Tradesparq is a supplier/manufacturer directory of major industry Internet Communications makers and builders/producers. Our listings are from countries worldwide including many from top rated Chinese companies.

We list many of China's best Internet Communications manufacturers and also have a number of other good companies that supply equipment & related supplies to dealers and distributors/vendors.

Ranking of China suppliers manufacturing Internet Communications can be filtered by their reviews, recommendations, price/cost and overall quality rating.